Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 37
     Profile contains photos: 8
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 37    Newest Members: 37  


Greg Agonis
Susan Aldorisio
Kenneth Alexander
Dana Ansel
Kemal Argon
David Aucoin
Juan Avila
Lucia Avitable
Susan Ayasse (Grand)
Cindy Bailey (Epeneter)    
Kelly Bailey (Pettit)
David Barberi
Angela Barnes
Brad Bates   
Nancy Becker
Stephen Bensley
Lauren Benson
Michelle Bibee (Allen)
John Bieren
Terri Binsack (Bradford)
Barbara Birch (Neilsen)   
Laura Blasi (Zampell)
Daniel Boudreau
Mark Brady
Sean Brady
Tom Brady
Keith Brammer
Donna Breland (Ryan)
David Brown
Nat Brown
Kathrina Bryan (Harmon)
Susan Buckley (Curll)
Susan Bullock (Pike)
Doug Burnes
Michelle Busa   
Terry Buxton
Maureen Callahan (Ace)
Scott Campbell    
Dawn Cardoos   
Tina Carr
Tim Casey
Deborah Castleberry
Christian Castro
Christeen Cavanaugh
Brian Chase
Christopher Chemlen
Laurie Chisholm
Keith Ciampa
Charles Clairborne
John Clark
Carolyn Clyde
Maya Cody
Lisa Ann Coleman
Janet Collins (Goddard)
Daniel Colonero
Tom Concannon
Kristine Connors   
Jeff Conway   
Peter Corey
Linda Cormier (Medlin)   
Sandra Couto
Kristen Cowan (Butler)   
J. J. Crocker
Jennifer Crocker (Goulick)
Kathy Croke
Mark Damery
Jeffrey D’Arco
Mary Davidson (Mahan)
Christina Dedrick (Reutebuch)
Scott Defoe
Traci Defrancesco
Terrianne Delaney
Beth Denaro
James Devine
Nadine Diclemente
Phyllis Doherty
Christine Donadio
Tim Donahue   
Kerri Dougherty (Kennedy)
Kim Draper
Lynne Draskovich
Peter Drohan
Peter Dunn
Cecilia During
Susan Dutra
Eric Eaton
James Ellis
John Epeneter    
Laura Farinello
Jeanne Feehrer
Jill Fiorino (Taff)
Sara Folweiler (Sa)   
Greg Forrest   
Paul Freeman
Angela French (Dunn)   
Mark French
Timothy French
Diana Fuller
James Gatto
Gordy Gauntlett
Janine Gauntt
Eric Gerdes
Martha Gessel
Robert Gettman
Michelle Giard
Mary Giurleo:
James Godbout
Aditya Goel
Jonathan Goldman
Mark Gonsalves
Kurt Graeff
Darlene Gragg
J. P. Greelish
Karen Hall
Julie Hamilton
Brian Hanley
Daniel Harrigan
Erin Harrington
Becky Harrison (Moser)
John Hayward
David Heggestad    
Gail Heinrich (Martin)
Oliver Heller
Pat Herlihy
Terri Herlihy (Curly,)
Sean Hewitt
David Higham
Jennifer Hilker
Hina Hirayama
Robert Hodgkinson
Gail Hulbert:
Mark Isnor   
Alan Jelalian
Giada Jellison (Jellison Wall)   
Carol Johnson
Cindy Johnson
Brian Jones   
Joe Kelnhofer
Michael Kempton
Elaine Kenison    
Diana Kenney (Anjoorian)
William Keup
Carolyn Killam
Eileen Kilpatrick
Todd Kirkland
Vicki Kucherer
John Kuffel
Helen Kwon
Kirsten Lacovara (McAleer)
Rodney Laird
Lori Larsen
Tyrone Lavalley
Lisa Leary
Amy Lehan (Coon)
Michelle Lewis
William Lindley   
David Lindman
Michelle Little (Gagnon)
Robert Livingston
Matt Lohr
Monica Louro
Leon Lousararian
Eric Lund
Roger Lydon
Brian MacArthur
Karen Macquilken
Julie Maczko (Planchet)
Annette Malchow (Roberts)
Lisa Manning (Tenan)
Joe Maskalenko
Allison Maurer (Dillon)
Greg McCollem
Vickie McCormack
Elizabeth McCulloch
Stephen McDonough
Elaine McEachern (Cadwallader)   
Janice McEachern
Dianne McGaunn (McGaunn)   
Kerstin McGilvray (Hand)
Rosanne McHugh
Jim McKenna
Roger McKenna   
James McLaughlin
Laura McMahan (LaPoint)   
Michael Melville:
Benjamin Mendes
Lisa Mici
Elaine Millar (Rowles)
Chris Miller
Kathy Miller
Caroline Mix
Guy Montemagno
Christopher Moore
Merry Moore (Patta)
Jane Morano
Stephanie Morris
Todd Moses     
Jaqueline Nazzaro   
Kim Neal
Martina Netzel
Chris Norris
Sean O’Connor:
David Olmstead
Erick Olsen     
Stephen P. O’Neil
Richard O'’Neil
Jeffery O’Rourke
David Packer
Ingrid Pagan
Sal Paglia   
Alan Paine
Tom Papalia
Lesley Paton
Paul Patterson
Tami Pearson
Michelle Pellitier
Ken Pliska
Jennifer Plunk
Chris Porter
Jeff Porter
Marjorie Powderly (Parker)
Marie Preston
Laura Price (Leaverton)   
Daniel Puffer
William Pyles
Michael Quinn
Patricia Raffa (Eisenhauer)   
Glen Raymond
Steven Rennie
Carol Richardson
Jonathan Rider
Steven Riley   
Andy Ringle
Eric Ripley
David Robinson
Michael Ruggiero
LeeAnn Rushton
Anne Sarno (Sarno-McIlwrath)    
Ansonia Saunders
Debbie Scheick
Kirk Schwarzenbach
Michelle Seufert (Bonner)   
Joel Shamon
Steven Shaw
Alison Sibley (Wyatt)
Molly Silverstone (Schaeffer)
Ellen Sinclair
Amy Slinkard (Barclay)    
Andrew Smart
Candy Smith
Robert Snider
Teri Soderstrom (Grant)
Michael Spofford
Kevin St. Onge
Eric Stephan   
Ben Stinson
Carolyn Stockdale
Tammy Stoughter (Kelley)
Nancy Sullivan (Buckley)
Kristy Sundra
Karen Swider
Michelle Taylor (O’conner)
Bethanne Telford (Hinkle)
Amy Theobald
Greg Towle
Pat Towle   
Doug Traynor
Amy Tucker
Ernie Voegtlin
Gretchen Voigt
Mark Wachsler
Barbara Walline
Denise Webb
Bill Webster
James Wesolek
Pam Wetherbee-Metcalf
Sharon Wheaton
David Wheeler
Robert Williams
Mike Williamson
Randy Wilson
Norman Wright
Sarah Wright

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.